Is CHOCOLATE COVERED CACAO NIBS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS), ORGANIC ROASTED CACAO NIBS.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED CACAO NIBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED CACAO NIBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


