Is Chocolate Covered Cashews Almonds and Butterscotch Nuts , 350 Gm (12.35 OZ) [Chocolate Covered Nuts] Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews Almonds Butterscotch

Check Chocolate Covered Cashews Almonds and Butterscotch Nuts , 350 Gm (12.35 OZ) [Chocolate Covered Nuts] against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast