Is CHOCOLATE COVERED CASHEWS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR , WHOLE MILK POWDER,SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), CASHEWS (NUT), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check CHOCOLATE COVERED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping