Is CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON MARSHMALLOWS, CINNAMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR* +, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP*, WATER, COCOA BEANS*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, MILK POWDER*, GELATIN, CINNAMON*+, SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*, CAYENNE*.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON MARSHMALLOWS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON MARSHMALLOWS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


