Is Chocolate Covered Coffee Espresso Beans (Dark Chocolate, 2 LB) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Coffee Beans, Confectionery Glaze

Check Chocolate Covered Coffee Espresso Beans (Dark Chocolate, 2 LB) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Covered Coffee Espresso Beans (Dark Chocolate, 2 LB) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing