Is CHOCOLATE COVERED ESPRESSO BEANS COFFEE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (CONTAINS: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), ROASTED ESTATE ARABICA BEANS, COCOA POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC

Check CHOCOLATE COVERED ESPRESSO BEANS COFFEE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing