Is CHOCOLATE COVERED ESPRESSO BEANS COFFEE, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (CONTAINS: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), ROASTED ESTATE ARABICA BEANS, COCOA POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED ESPRESSO BEANS COFFEE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED ESPRESSO BEANS COFFEE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


