Is CHOCOLATE COVERED FRUIT & NUT CHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], HEAVY CREAM, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], BROWN SUGAR [SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES], SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED FRUIT & NUT CHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED FRUIT & NUT CHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


