Is CHOCOLATE COVERED HOLIDAY COOKIES, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, CANOLA, SAL, SHEA, MANGO, COCONUT), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, WHEAT STARCH, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, LEAVENING (POTASSIUM ACID TARTRATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), INVERT SUGAR, EGGS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SALT, COLORING FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES (SPIRULINA, BLACKCURRANT, LEMON, RADISH), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, BEESWAX.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED HOLIDAY COOKIES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED HOLIDAY COOKIES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole


