Is CHOCOLATE-COVERED MAPLE SMOKED BACON SODA, CHOCOLATE-COVERED MAPLE SMOKED BACON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM, BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, CAFFEINE, RED 40.

Check CHOCOLATE-COVERED MAPLE SMOKED BACON SODA, CHOCOLATE-COVERED MAPLE SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go