Is CHOCOLATE COVERED OREOS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLA), SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVORS), HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80. STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE. CONTAINS MILK.), CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SEA SALT, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), CARAMEL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, HARD CANDY (DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RESINOUS GLAZE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (INCLUDE RED 40,LAKE RED 40). INVERTASE (ENZYME SOLUTION, GLYCEROL).
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED OREOS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED OREOS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


