Is Chocolate Covered Peanuts (1lb Bag) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Artificial Flavor (Vanillin) Peanuts, Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Sugar And Certified Confectioners Glaze

Check Chocolate Covered Peanuts (1lb Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Covered Peanuts (1lb Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go