Is CHOCOLATE COVERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), POPCORN, COCONUT OIL AND FLAVORED SALT WITH ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW #5 AND YELLOW #6.

Check CHOCOLATE COVERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE COVERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing