Is CHOCOLATE COVERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), POPCORN, COCONUT OIL AND FLAVORED SALT WITH ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW #5 AND YELLOW #6.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE COVERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


