Is CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS PLUMP, SWEET, SUN-DRIED RAISINS AND CREAMY, REAL MILK CHOCOLATE MAKE THE PERFECT COVERED RAISINS, CHOCOLATE COVERED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), RAISINS, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (REFINED LAC).

Check CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS PLUMP, SWEET, SUN-DRIED RAISINS AND CREAMY, REAL MILK CHOCOLATE MAKE THE PERFECT COVERED RAISINS, CHOCOLATE COVERED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing