Is CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING AND SALT), RAISINS, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


