Is Chocolate covered raisins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONER'S COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), RAISINS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLIN AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE).
Check Chocolate covered raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate covered raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


