Is CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT MILK POWDER, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, WHEY POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go