Is CHOCOLATE COVERED RASPBERRY JELLY RINGS, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, WATER, AGAR-AGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING FD&C RED #40
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED RASPBERRY JELLY RINGS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED RASPBERRY JELLY RINGS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE COVERED RASPBERRY JELLY RINGS, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


