Is CHOCOLATE COVERED RING JELLS, ORANGE, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Agar-agar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, U,s, Certified Color (Includes Yellow No, 6), Chocolate Contains: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED RING JELLS, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED RING JELLS, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE COVERED RING JELLS, ORANGE, ORANGE is available at 2 retailers
KrogerShopRite
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


