Is CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY FLAVOR CHOCOLATE ON TOP WITH TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT DAIRY SNACK, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK SOLIDS, SUGAR), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CARRAGEENAN, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SALT, GELLAN GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARMINE, FRUIT JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE.

Check CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY FLAVOR CHOCOLATE ON TOP WITH TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT DAIRY SNACK, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast