Is CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY COMBO, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE DROPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING). PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT). WHITE CONFECTIONER'S DROPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR). RAISINS. ORANGE FLAVORED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE). CASHEWS AND ALMONDS (CASHEWS AND ALMONDS, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT).
Check CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY COMBO, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY COMBO, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


