Is CHOCOLATE CREAM FILLED BISCUIT STICKS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, RAPESEED OIL), WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, PALM OIL SHORTENING, MALT EXTRACT, COCOA POWDER, CONTAINS 1 PERCENT OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, PAPAIN.
Check CHOCOLATE CREAM FILLED BISCUIT STICKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CREAM FILLED BISCUIT STICKS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


