Is CHOCOLATE CREAM FILLED PASSION COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CREAM Peanut Free?

Ingredients
COCOA COOKIES (35%) [WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), CORN STARCH, PASTEURIZED EGG WHITES, COCOA POWDER (1.1%), SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SALT, EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (CARAMEL), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING (COCONUT, CHOCOLATE, VANILLIN)], BISCUIT (35%) [WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), CORN STARCH, PASTEURIZED EGG WHITES, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SALT, EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING (COCONUT, ETHYL VANILLIN)], COCOA CREAM (30%) [SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), HAZELNUT PUREE (9%), COCOA POWDER (9%), MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), SALT, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE (AN EMULSIFIER MADE FROM GLYCEROL AND FATTY ACIDS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING (HAZELNUT, ETHYL VANILLIN)].
Check CHOCOLATE CREAM FILLED PASSION COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CREAM FILLED PASSION COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


