Is Chocolate Cream Wafer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filling Cream (Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Whey Powder, Cocoa Powder, Soybean Phospholipid, Salt), Wafer (Wheat Flour, Cocoa Powder, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soybean Phospholipid)
Check Chocolate Cream Wafer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cream Wafer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


