Is Chocolate creams Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Nicotinamide, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Rapeseed in varying proportions), Dextrose, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Wheat Starch, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Soya Flour, Raising Agents (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Salt, Flavourings.
Check Chocolate creams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate creams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


