Is CHOCOLATE CRISP ORGANIC CEREAL, CHOCOLATE CRISP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, FRUCTAN (A PREBIOTIC DIETARY FIBER), ORGANIC OAT HULL FIBER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI)*, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE CRISP ORGANIC CEREAL, CHOCOLATE CRISP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CRISP ORGANIC CEREAL, CHOCOLATE CRISP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CRISP ORGANIC CEREAL, CHOCOLATE CRISP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


