Is Chocolate Crunch Nuggets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Iron, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Lard, Sugar, Water, Coconut (With Sulfites), Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm, Modified Palm), Cocoa, Glucose Fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And

Check Chocolate Crunch Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go