Is Chocolate Decorettes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Cocoa (Pressed With Alkali), Soy Lecithin, Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax
Check Chocolate Decorettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Decorettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Decorettes is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


