Is Chocolate Decorettes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Cocoa (Pressed With Alkali), Soy Lecithin, Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax

Check Chocolate Decorettes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Decorettes is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking