Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE DELUXE MACAROON CLASSICS, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SULFITE FREE COCONUT, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, POTATO STARCH, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN), NATURAL COCOA.

Check CHOCOLATE DELUXE MACAROON CLASSICS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? CHOCOLATE DELUXE MACAROON CLASSICS, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful