Is CHOCOLATE DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WATER, GLYCERIN, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (WITH MILK), NATURAL FLAVOR (FROM MILK AND SOYBEAN), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, POLYSORBATE 60.
Check CHOCOLATE DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


