Is Chocolate Dip & Fondue Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose, Skim Milk Powder, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Palm Oil, Cocoa, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Alginate, Mono-and Diglycerides, Artificial Flavour, Natural Flavour, Contains Statement: Milk
Check Chocolate Dip & Fondue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Dip & Fondue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Dip & Fondue is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Liquid


