Is CHOCOLATE DIPPED CHERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE DIPPED CHERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tart Cherries, Heavy Cream (Heavy Cream, Organic Guar Gum), Purified Water, Dark Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil, Vegetable Oil (Soybean), Salt
Check CHOCOLATE DIPPED CHERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE DIPPED CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DIPPED CHERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE DIPPED CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE DIPPED CHERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE DIPPED CHERRIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


