Is Chocolate Dipped Strawberries, 2 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Dark Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Alkalized), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), If Decorated With White Chocolate Also Contains: White Chocolate (Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut & Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk, Dextrose, Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla)
Check Chocolate Dipped Strawberries, 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Dipped Strawberries, 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Dipped Strawberries, 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


