Is Chocolate Dipped Strawberry, 1 each Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Dark Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Alkalized), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), If Decorated With White Chocolate Also Contains: White Chocolate (Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut & Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk, Dextrose, Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla)
Check Chocolate Dipped Strawberry, 1 each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Dipped Strawberry, 1 each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Dipped Strawberry, 1 each is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


