Is CHOCOLATE DIPPED STRAWBERRY 41% MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE DIPPED STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRIES.

Check CHOCOLATE DIPPED STRAWBERRY 41% MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE DIPPED STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE DIPPED STRAWBERRY 41% MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE DIPPED STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go