Is Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Dark Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Soy & Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Sorbitan Tristearate, Natural Flavor), If Decorated With White Chocolate Also Contains: White Chocolate (Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut & Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk, Dextrose, Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla)
Check Chocolate Dipped Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Dipped Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Dipped Strawberry is available at 2 retailers
WegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


