Is Chocolate Double Dip Peanuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Choclate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Peanuts (Usa)
Check Chocolate Double Dip Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Double Dip Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Double Dip Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


