Is CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), PEANUTS, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND/OR COCONUT OILS, COCOA POWDER, WHEY, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


