Is Chocolate Dough Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein blend (calcium caseinate, whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate), glycerin, hydrolyzed collagen, maltitol, polydextrose, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, water, soy protein, sunflower oil, cocoa mass (processed with alkali), tapioca starch, artificial flavours, salt, natural flavours, sunflower lecithin, sucralose
Check Chocolate Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


