Is Chocolate Dough Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN BLEND (CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), BOVINE COLLAGEN HYDROLYSATE, MALTITOL, POLYDEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, WATER, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE
Check Chocolate Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


