Is CHOCOLATE DRINK, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY (FROM MILK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA (ALKALI PROCESS), NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PALM OIL, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SPICE, SOY LECITHIN, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), VITAMIN D3.
Check CHOCOLATE DRINK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DRINK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


