Is CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED WHOLE GRAIN RICE CHIPS, CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED Oat Free?

Ingredients
COMPOUND SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE (MALTITOL, VEGETABLE FAT [PALM OIL], COCOA POWDER EMULSIFIER [SOY LECITHIN], FLAVORS), RICE CAKES (WHOLE RICE, SEA SALT).
Check CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED WHOLE GRAIN RICE CHIPS, CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED WHOLE GRAIN RICE CHIPS, CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Snack · Cracker


