Is Chocolate Drops, Sugar Free (8 oz, Zin: 525700) - 2-Pack Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- sugar free chocolate drops
sugar free chocolate drops
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar Free Chocolate Drops
Check Chocolate Drops, Sugar Free (8 oz, Zin: 525700) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Drops, Sugar Free (8 oz, Zin: 525700) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Where to buy
Chocolate Drops, Sugar Free (8 oz, Zin: 525700) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


