Is Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Flour, Cocoa Mass, Maltodextrin (From Maize), Cocoa Powder, Chicory Fibre, Emulsifiers Sunflower Lecithin, E476, Natural Flavours

Check Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box | Spoonful