Is CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rganic Maltodextrin, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Water, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, May Contain Milk
Check CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


