Is CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Maltodextrin, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Water, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, May Contain Milk
Check CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


