Is CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), COFFEE, BEANS, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL, COCONUT ORIGIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


