Is Chocolate Espresso Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567050) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Colombian Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Espresso Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567050) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Espresso Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567050) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED GREEK YOGURT BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hersheys Chocolate Caramel - 32 Fl. Oz.
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Espresso Beans – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Gatorade Recover Whey Protein Bar Chocolate Caramel Naturally Flavored 2.8 Oz
Starbucks Iced Espresso, Cow Milk, Caffè Mocha Flavored, Premium Iced Coffee Drink, 40 Oz Bottle
Where to buy
Chocolate Espresso Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567050) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


